International Codes

Agia 24940 Kalymnos 22430 Nisyros 22420
Agiasos 22520 Kammena Vourla 22350 Xanthi 25410
Ag. Theodoroi 27410 Kapandriti 22950 Xilokastro 27430
Ag. Andreas 22940 Karditsa 24410 Olympia 26240
Ag. Nikolaos 28410 Karpathos 22450 Orestiada 25520
Agrinio 26410 Karpenisi 22370 Ouranoupoli 23770
Aghialos 23980 Karues Ag.Oros 23770 Paxoi 26620
Athens 210 Karustos 22240 Paramuthia 26660
Aigina 22970 Kastos 22450 Paranesti 25240
Aigio 26910 Kastoria 24670 Parga 26840
Aitoliko 26320 Katakolo 26210 Paros 22840
Akrata 26960 Katerini 23510 Patmos 22740
Alexandroupoli 25510 Kea 22880 Patra 2610
Aliartos 22680 Keratea 22990 Plomari 22520
Aliveri 22230 Corfu 26610 Poluguros 23710
Almuros 24220 Kerkyra 27420 Portaria 24210
Amaliada 26220 Kilkis 23410 Porto Xeli 24210
Amorgos 22850 Kimolos 22870 Preveza 26820
Amuntaio 23860 Kineta 22960 Ptolemaida 24630
Amfiloxia 26420 Kozani 24610 Pilos 27230
Amfissa 22650 Komotini 25310 Pirgos 26210
Anavissos 22990 Konitsa 26550 Rafina 22940
Andravida 26230 Korinthos 27410 Rethimno 28310
Andros 22820 Kranidi 27540 Rhodes 22410
Antiparos 22840 Kithira 27330 Sami 26740
Antirrio 26340 Kithnos 22810 Samothraki 25510
Araxova 22670 Kullini 26230 Samos 22730
Argos 27510 Kimi 22220 Santorini 22860
Argostoli 26710 Kiparissia 27610 Saronida 22910
Areopoli 27330 Kos 22420 Serifos 22810
Aridaia 23840 Lagkadas 23940 Serres 23210
Arkitsa 22330 Lagkadia 27950 Siteia 28430
Arta 26810 Lamia 22310 Siatista 24650
Velestino 24250 Larisa 2410 Sikinos 22860
Veroia 23310 Larimna 22330 Sindos 2310
Vilia 22630 Laurio 22920 Sifnos 22840
Volos 24210 Leianokladi 22310 Skiathos 24270
Vonitsa 26430 Livadeia 22610 Skopelos 24240
Vutina 27950 Leipsoi 22470 Skyros 22220
Galaxidi 22650 Leros 22470 Souda 28210
Giannitsa 23820 Leukada 26450 Sparti 27310
Grevena 24620 Lexaina 26230 Spetses 27310
Gutheio 27330 Leonidio 27570 Stylida 22380
Delphi 22650 Lindos 22440 Styra 22240
Derveni 27430 Loutraki 27440 Simi 22410
Didimoteixo 25330 Loutsa 22940 Syros 22810
Distomo 22670 Mani 25530 Sximatari 22620
Drama 25210 Marathonas 22940 Tilos 22410
Edessa 23810 Markopoulo 22990 Tinos 22830
Elassona 24930 Megaloupoli 27910 Tolo 27520
Epidauros 27530 Megara 22960 Trikala 24310
Ermioni 27540 Methana 22980 Trikala Kor. 27430
Zakynthos 26950 Methoni 27230 Tripoli  2710
Hgoumenitsa 26650 Meligalas 27240 Tsagkarada 24230
Heraklion 2810 Mesologgi 26310 Tirnavos 24920
Thasos 25930 Messini 27220 Hydra 22980
Thessaloniki 2310 Metsovo 26560 Ipati 22310
Thiva 22620 Milos 22870 Farsala 24910
Ierapetra 28420 Monemvasia 27320 Filiatra 27610
Ithaki 26740 Mykonos 22890 Florina 23850
Ios 22860 Mystras 27310 Folegandros 22860
Isthmia 27410 Mutilini 22510 Fournoi 22750
Istiaia 22260 Naxos 22850 Chalkida 22210
Itea 22650 Naousa 23320 Chalki Dod. 22410
Ioannina 26510 Naypaktos 26340 Chania 28210
Kavala 2510 Nauplio 27520 Chiliomodi 27410
Kalavrita 26920 Nea Aghialos 24210 Chios 22710
Kalamata 27420 Nea Artaki 22210 Sfakia 28250
Kalamos 22950 Nea Makri 22940 Phara 22720
Kalampaka 24320 Nemea 27460 Oropos 22950
Essential Phone Numbers
Immediate Police Action 100
Counter – Terrorism Service 1014
National Emergency Center 166
Emergency call 112
Hellenic police – information center 1033
Fire service 199
Forest Protection service 191
Forest Protection Coordination Center 191
Immediate Intervention  of The Coast Guard 108
Immediate Military Intervention 210-7777777
Immediate Aeronautical Intervention 210-9642000
Municipality Of Athens 1595
Social Assistance 197
Drug Prosecution Service 109
ELPA Roadside Assistance 10400
Roadside Assistance Express Service 1154
Interamerican Roadside Assistance 1158
Roadside Assistance Hellas Services 1057
Tourist Police 171
Athens Traffic Police 210-5230111
Traffic Piraeus 210-4113832
Thessaloniki Traffic Police 2310-557543
Health – First Aid
On- Call Hospitals /Pharmacies / Doctors 1434
Poison Center 210-7793777
SOS Life Line 1016
Aids Hotline 210-7222222
National Blood Donation Center 210-2410000
Damages
DEI 10503
EYDAP 1022
OTE 121
Transportation
Athens Urban Transport Schedules 185
Itineraries of OSE , KTEL , Ferries etc 14944
A
Agia Eleni 290 Angola 244
Agia Loukia 1758 Luanta 2442
Agios Bikentios & Grenadines 1784 Lubango 24461
Agios Thomas & Prigipas 239 Namibe 24464
Agios Marinos 378 Anguilla 1264
Agios Maurikios 230 Andorra 376
Agios Petros & Mikelon 508 Antigua 1268
Agios Christoforos 1869 Argentina 54
Azerbaijan 994 Bahia Blanka 5491
Bacu 99412 Buenos Aires 5411
Khachmaz 994172 Cordoba 5451
Lancaran 994171 La Plata 5421
Nakhichivan 994136 Mar Del Plata 5423
Azores 351 Mendoza 5461
Angra Do Heroismo 35195 Rosario 5441
Faial 35192 San Juan 5464
Horta 35192 Santa Fe 5442
Santa Fe 35195 Armenia 374
Vila Da Porto 35196 Alaverdi 37473
Egypt 20 Kamo 37464
Alexandria 203 Stepanavan 374560
Benha 2013 Yerevan 3742
Cairo 202 Aruba 297
Damanhour 2045 Orangestad 2978
El Mehalla El Kobra 2040 Ascension 247
Mansoura 2050 Australia 61
Port Said 2066 Adelaide 618
Shbin El Koom 2048 Brisbane 617
Tanta 2040 Canberra 616
Aithiopia 251
Addis Ababa 2511 Darwin 6189
Akaki 2511 Melbourne 613
Dessie 2513 Perth (W. A.) 618
Nazareth 2512 Sydney 612
Haiti 509 Austria 43
Ivory Coast 225 Graz 43316
Alaska 1907 Innsbruck 43512
Albania 355 Klagenfurt 43463
Dures 35552 Linz,Donau 4370
Elbasan 355545 Salzburg 43662
Korce 355824 Vilach 434242
Tirane 35542 Wien 431
Algeria 213
Alger 2131
Annaba 2138
Blida 2133
Constantine 21331
Oran 2136
Quargla 2139
Setif 2135
Tlemcen 2137
B
Vanuatu 678 Bermuda Islands 1441 Bulgaria 359
Belgium 32 Vietnam 84 Burgas 35956
Antwerpen (Anvers) 323 Ben Tre 8475 Haskovo 35938
Brugge (Bruges) 3250 Cao Bang 8426 Pleven 35964
Brussel (Bruxelles) 322 Ha Tay (Hadong) 8434 Plovdiv 35932
Charleroi 3271 Hanoi 844 Sofia 3592
Dendermonde (Termonde) 3252 Ho Chi Minh 848 Stara-Sagora 35942
Gent (Gand) 329 Quang Minh (Hongai) 8433 Sumen 35954
Liege 324 Son Le 8422 Varna 35952
Mechelen (Malines) 3215 Yen Bai 8429 Brazil 55
Mons (Bergen) 3265 Bolivia 591 Belo Horizonte 5531
Oostende (Ostende) 3259 Cochabamba 59142 Brasilia 5561
Tournai (Doornik) 3269 La Paz 5912 Campinas 55152
Verviers 3287 Montero 59192 Ponta Grossa 5542
Venezuela 58 Oruro 59152 Porto Alegre 5551
Barcelona 5881 Santa Cruz 5913 Rio De Janeiro 5521
Barquisimeto 5851 North Korea (Dem.Rep.) 850 Santa Cruz do Sul 5551
Bella vista (Zulia) 5861 Pyongyang 8502 Santos 5513
Caracas 582 Bosnia & Herzegovika 387 Sao Lourenco 5535
Guanta 5881 Banja Luka 38751 Sao Paulo 5511
Maracaibo 5861 Bijeljine 38755
Maracay 5843 Doboj 38753
Puerto La Cruz 5881 Mostar 38736
Puerto Ordaz 5886 Sarajevo 38733
San Diego (Carabobo) 5841 Tuzla 38735
San Felix 5886
Valencia 5841
C
French Polynesia 00689 Georgia 00995
France 0033 Batumi 00995222
Bordeaux 00335 Rustavi 0099534
Marseille 00334 Sukhumi 00995122
Nantes 00332 Tbilisi 0099532
Paris 00331 Gibraltar 00350
Reims 00333 Gambia 00220
Germany 0049 Gabon 00241
Aachen 0049241 Ghana 00233
Augsburg 0049821 Accra 0023321
Baden-Baden 00497221 Takoradi 0023331
Berlin 004930 Guam 001671
Bonn 0049228 Guadeloupi 00590
Bremen 0049421 Guatemala 00502
Darmstadt 00496151 Guiana 00592
Dortmund 0049231 Bartica 005925
Dresden 0049351 Georgetown 005922
Duesseldorf 0049211 Linden 005924
Duisburg 0049203 New Amsterdam 005923
Essen 0049201 Equatorial Guinea 00240
Frankfurt am Main 004969 Guinea Bissau 00245
Goettingen 0049551 Wallis & Futuna 00681
Hamburg 004940 Grenada 001473
Hannover 0049511

Iceland

00299
Karlsruhe 0049721
Kiel 0049431
Koeln 0049221
Krefeld 00492151
Leipzig 0049341
Mannheim 0049621
Muenchen 004989
Muenster,Westf 0049251
Nuernberg 0049911
Rostock 0049381
Solingen 0049212
Stuttgart 0049711
Ulm,Donau 0049731
Wiesbaden 00496121
Wuppertal 0049202
D
Denmark 0045 Demonical Republic 001809
Dominica 001767 West Samoa 00685
Ε
Ecuador 593

Eritrea

291
Amaguana 5932 Asmara 2911
Babahoyo 5934 Estonia 372
Cuenca 5937 Elva 3727
Quito 5932 Sindi 37244
Santo Domingo 5932 Tallin 3722
El Salvador 503 Voru 37278
Switzerland 41
Baden 4156
Basel 4161
Bern 4131
Biel/Bienne 4132
Davos 4181
Geneve 4122
Interlaken 4136
Lausanne 4121
Locarno 4193
Lugano 4191
Luzern 4141
Montreux 4121
Neuchatel 4138
St.Gallen 4171
St.Moritz 4182
Winterthur 4152
Zuerich 411
Ζ
Zaire 243 Zimbabwe 263
Kinshasa 24312 Bulawayo 2639
Lubumbashi 24322 Gweru 26354
Zambia 260 Harare 2634
Kitwe 2602 Kariba 26361
Lusaka 2601 Kwe-Kwe 26355
Ndola 2602 Mutare 26320
Η
Usa 001 United Arab Emirates 00971
Albany,N.Y. 001518 Abu Dhabi 009712
Altoona,Pa. 001814 Ajman 009716
Atlanta,Ga. 001404 Al Ain 009713
Boston,Mass. 001617 Aweer 009714
Boston,Mass. 001508 Dubai 009714
Charlotte,N.C. 001704 Fujairah 009719
Chicago.Ill. 001312 Khorfakkan 009719
Chicago.Ill. 001773 Ras Al Khaimah 009717
Cincinnati.Ohio 001513 Sharjah 009716
Cleveland,Ohio 001216 Umm El Qaiwain 009716
Dallas,Tex 001214
Dallas,Tex 001972
Detroit,Mich. 001313
Houston,Tex. 001713
Houston,Tex. 001281
Indianapolis,Ind 001317
Kansas City,Mo 001816
Los Angeles,Calif. 001213
Los Angeles,Calif. 001818
Memphis,Tenn. 001901
Miami,Fla. 001305
Miami,Fla. 001407
Milwaukee,Wisc. 001414
Minneapolis,Minn. 001612
New Orleans,La. 001504
New York City 001212
New York City 001718
Newark,N.J 001201
Newark,N.J 001973
Oklahoma City,Okla. 001405
Philadelphia,Pa. 001215
Pittsburgh,Pa. 001412
Saint Louis,Mo. 001314
San Francisco,Calif. 001415
San Francisco,Calif. 001510
Seattle,Wash. 001206
Springfield,ILL. 001217
Springfield,Mass. 001413
Springfield,Mo 001417
Washington,D.C. 001202
Ι
Japan 0081 Iceland 00354
Hiroshima 008182 Spain 0034
Kitakyushu 008193 Barcelona 003493
Kobe 008178 Bilbao 003494
Kyoto 008175 Cadiz 0034956
Nagoya 008152 Cordoba 0034957
Osaka 00816 Granada 0034958
Tokyo 00813 La Coruna 0034981
Yokohama 008145 Madrid 003491
India 0091 Malaga 0034952
Agra 0091562 Murcia 0034968
Calcutta 009133 Salamanca 0034923
Jaipur 0091141 Sevilla 0034954
Lucknow 0091522 Toledo 0034925
Madras 009144 Valencia 003496
Mumbai 009122 Valladolid 0034983
Nagpur 0091712 Zaragoza 0034976
New Delhi 009111 Israel 00972
Patna 0091612 Eilat 009727
Surat 0091261 Haifa 009724
Varanasi 0091542 Jerusalem 009722
Visakhapatnam 0091891 Nazareth 009726
Indonesia 0062 Tel-Aviv-Jaffa 009723
Denpasar (Bali) 006236 Italy-Vatican 0039
Jakarta 006221 Ancona 0039071
Medam 006261 Bari 0039080
Surabaya 006231 Bergamo 0039035
Jordan 00962 Bologna 0039051
Amman 009626 Bolzano 00390471
Aqaba 009623 Brescia 0039030
Irbid 009622 Firenze 0039055
Jerash 009624 Genova 0039010
Karak 009623 Milano 003902
Maan 009623 Monza 0039039
Mafraq 009624 Napoli 0039081
Ramtha 009622 Padova 0039049
Salt 009625 Pescara 0039085
Zarqa 009629 Roma 003906
Iraq 00964 Savona 0039019
Ashar 0096440 Torino 0039011
Baghdad 009641 Trento 00390461
Hilla 0096430 Treviso 00390422
Karbala 0096432 Trieste 0039040
Najaf 0096433 Udine 00390432
Iran 0098 Varese 00390332
Abadan 0098631 Vaticano (Citta del) 003906
Bandar Abbas 0098761 Venezia 0039041
Isfahan 009831 Verona 0039045
Khorram Shahr 0098651
Mashad 009851
Tehran 009821
Ireland 00353
Cork 0035321
Dublin 003531
Limerick 0035361
Sligo 0035371
Waterford 0035351
Κ
Kazakhstan 007 Kyrgyzstan 00996
Alma Ata 0073272 Bishkek 009963312
Djambul 00732622 Talas 009963342
Petropavlovsk 007315 Kiribati 00686
Cameroon 00237 Colombia 0057
Cambodia 00855 Barranquilla 00575
Phnom Penh 0085523 Bogota 00571
Canada 001 Bucaramanga 00577
Edmonton,Alberta 001403 Cali 00572
Halifax,Nova Scotia 001902 Cartagena 00575
London,Ont 001519 Manizales 005769
Montreal,Quebec 001514 Medelin 00574
Ottawa,Ont 001613 Pereira 005761
Quebec,Quebec 001418 Santa Marta 005756
Toronto (Area) 001905 Comoros Islands 002697
Toronto (City) 001416 Congo 00242
Vancouver,B.C. 001604 Brazzaville 002428
Victoria.B.C. 001604 Dolisie 0024291
Winnipeg,Manitoba 001204 Costa Rica 00506
Canary Islands 0034 Cuba 0053
Las Palmas 003428 Baravero 00535
Santa Cruz 003422 Guantanamo 005321
Catar 00974 Havana 00537
Burning Islands 001345 Mazanillo 005323
Center Africa 00236 Santiago City 0053226
Kenya 00254 Santiago Province 005322
Eldoret 0025432 Kuwait 00965
Kisumu 0025435 Cook Islands 00682
Mombasa 0025411 Croatia 00385
Nairobi 002542 Dubrovnik 0038520
Nakuru 0025437 Rijeka 0038551
Nyeri 00254171 Split 0038521
China 0086 Zadar 0038523
Beijing 008610 Zagreb 003851
Chengdu 008628 Cyprus 00357
Nanjing 008625 Larnaca 0035724
Shanghai 008621 Limasol 0035725
Shenyang 008624 Nicosia 0035722
Tianjin 008622 Paphos 0035726
Xian 008629
L
Laos 00856 Libya 00218
Lezoto 00266 Agedabia 0021822
Latvia 00371 Beida 002184
Ainaz 0037140 Benghazi 0021861
Balvi 0037145 Benina 0021863
Riga 003712 Brega 0021826
Valka 0037147 Derna 0021881
Belarus 00375 El Beida 0021884
Brest 00375162 El Marj 0021867
Gorki 003752233 Homs 0021831
Minsk 0037517 Misurata 0021851
Lebanon 00961 Ras Lanouf 0021821
Beirut and Neighborhood 009611 Sabratha 0021824
Beqa 009618 Sebha 0021871
Kesrwan and Jbei 009619 Sirte 0021854
Mount Lebanon North 009614 Tezoura 0021826
Mount Lebanon South 009615 Tobruk 0021887
North Lebanon 009616 Tokra 0021861
South Lebanon 009617 Tripoli 0021821
Liberia 00231 Yurian 0021841
Zahra 00218722
Zawia 0021823
Zuara 0021825
Lithuania 00370
Alytus 0037035
Birzhai 0037020
Kaunas 003707
Vilnius 003702
Liechtenstein 00423
Luxembourg 00352
Μ
Mayoth Islands 002696 Mexico 0052
Madagascar 00261 Acapulco 005274
Antananarivo 002612 Cordoba 0052271
Antsirabe 002614 Guadalajara 005236
Madeira 00351 Jalapa 0052281
Funchal 0035191 Mexico 00525
Machico 0035191 Puebla 005222
Ponta Da Sol 0035191 Tampico 0052121
Porto Santo 0035191 Veracruz 0052293
Macau 00853 ΜΙΑΝΜΑΡ 0095
Malaysia 0060 Micronesia 00691
Georgetown 00604

Mongolia

00976
Kuala Lumpur 00603 Dahran 0097637
Malawi 00265 Dornod 0097661
Maldives 00960 Ulan Bator 009761
Mali 00223 Mozambique 00258
Bamaco 0022322 Beira 002583
Malta 00356 Maputo 002581
Marian Islands 00670 Quelimane 002584
Morocco 00212 Moldova 00373
Agadir 002128 Baltsy 0037331
Al Hoceima 002129 Bender 0037332
Casablanca 00212 Kishinau 003732
Fes 002125 Monaco 00377
Kenitra 002127 Monserrat 001664
Marrakech 002124 Bangladesh 00880
Meknes 002125 Bogra 0088051
Mohammedia 002123 Dhaka 008802
Oujda 0021268 Khulna 0088041
Rabat 002127 Myemensingh 0088091
Safi 002124 Barbados Islands 001246
Tanger 002129 Bahamas Islands 001242
Taza 002125 Bahrain 00973
Marshal Islands 00692 Beliz 00501
Majuro 006929 Belmopan 005018
Martinique 00596 Benin 00229
Mauritania 00222 Botswana 00267
Nouadhiboy 002222 Burkina Faso 00226
Nouakchott 002222 Burundi 00257
Northern Ireland 0044 Bubanza 0025742
Belfast 00442890 Bujumbura 0025722
Birmingham 0044121 Butan 00975
Blackpool 00441253
Bristol 0044117
Cambridge 00441223
Cardiff 00442920
Coventry 00442476
Derby 00441332
Edinburgh 0044131
Glasgow 0044141
Leeds 0044113
Leicester 0044116
Liverpool 0044151
London 0044207
London 0044208
Londonderry 00441504
Manchester 0044161
Newcastle Upon Tyne 00441632
Northampton 00441604
Nottingham 0044115
Oxford 00441865
Plymouth 00441752
Portsmouth 00442392
Sheffield 0044114
Southampton 00442380
Worcester 00441905
Ν
N.Africa 0027 Nigeria 00234
Bloemfontein 002751 Badagry 002341
Cape Town 002721 Benin City 0023452
Durban 002731 Ibadan 0023422
East London 0027431 Ikorodu 002341
Johannesburg 002711 Ilorin 0023431
Kimberley 0027531 Kaduna 0023462
Port Elisabeth 002741 Kano 0023464
Pretoria 002712 Lagos 002341
Namibia 00264 Port Narcourt 0023484
Windhoek 0026461 Sokoto 0023460
Naoero 00674 Niev Islands 001869
New Zealand 0064 Nicaragua 00505
Auckland 00649 Bluefields 0050582
Christchurch 00643 El Croucero 0050559
Hamilton 006471 Esquipulas 005052
Napier 00646 Granada 00505552
Nelson 006454 Leon 00505311
New Plymouth 006467 San Marcos 0050543
Tauranga 006475 Villa Fontana 005052
Timaru 00643

Niue Islands

00683
Wellington 00644 Norway 0047
New Kalidonia 00687 Norfolk Islands 006723
Nepal 00977 South Korea 0082
Bhairawa 0097771 Busan 008251
Bhaktapur 009771 Chungmu 0082557
Kathmandou 009771 Haenam 0082634
Patan 009771 Incheon 008232
Phokhara 0097761 Masan 0082551

Niger

00227 Mogpo 0082631
Seoul 00822
Taegu (Daegu) 008253
Diego Garcia 00246
Ο
Netherlands 0031 Hondura 00504
Amsterdam 003120 Hungary 0036
Apeldoorn 003155 Budapest 00361
Arnhem 003126 Cegled 003653
Eindhoven 003140 Gyor 003696
Groningen 003150 Uganda 00256
Haarlem 003123 Entebbe 0025642
Hague 003170 Kampala 0025641
Hilversum 003135 Uzbekistan 00998
Leeuwarden 003158 Chirtchik 0099837171
Rotterdam 003110 Tashkent 00998371
Tilburg 003113 Ukraine 00380
Utrecht 003130 Chernikov 00380462
Vlaardingen 003110 Jalta 00380654
Netherlands Antilles 00599 Kharkov 0038057
Bonaire 005997 Kiev 0038044
Philipsburg 005995 Lvov 0038032
Saba 005994 Odessa 00380482
St. Maarten 005995 Sevastopol 00380692
Willemstad 005998 Uruguay 00598
Oman 00968 Montevideo 005982
Ohm. D. Serbia-Montenegro 00381 Paysandu 00598722
Beograd 0038111 Pundadeleste 0059842
Leskovac 0038116 Salto 0059873
Nis 0038118
Novisad 0038121
Podgorica 0038181
Sabac 0038115
Uzice 0038131
P
Pakistan 0092 Poland 0048
Jhang 009247 Gdansk 004858
Karach 009221 Gdynia 004858
Lahore 009242 Katowice 004832
Quetta 009281 Krakow 004812
Rawalpindi 009251 Lodz 004842
Sukkur 009271 Lublin 004881
Palestine 00970 Poznan 004861
Gaza 009707 Szczecin 004891
Hebron 009702 Warsaw 004822
Jericho 009702 Zroclaw 004871
Nablus 009709 Porto Rico 001787
Ramallah 009702 Portugal 00351
Palau 00680 Angra Do Heroismo (Acores) 0035195
Panama 00507 Coimbra 0035139
Papua N. Guinea 00675 Funchal (Madeira) 0035191
Paraguay 00595 Lagos 0035182
Asuncion 0059521 Lisboa 003511
Conception 0059531 Ponta Delgada (Acores) 0035192
Filadelfia 0059591 Porto 003512
Pilar 0059586 Porto Santo (Madeira) 0035191
San Lorenzo 0059522 Cape Verde 00238
Virgin Islands (Amer.) 001340 P.G.D.M 00389
Virgin Islands (Britain.) 001284 Bitola 0038997
Peru 0051 Ohrid 0038996
Arequipa 005154 Skopje 0038991
Ayacucho 00516494 Tetovo 0038994
Cuzco 005184 Tito Veles 0038993
Huanca Velica 00516495
Huancayo 005164
Ica 005134
Iquitos 005194
Lima 00511
Piura 005174
Pucalipa 00516457
Trujillo 005144
Tumbes 00517452
R
Reinion 00262 Russia 007
Rodriguez 002308 Archangelsk 007818
Rwanda 00250 Barnaul 0073852
Romania 0040 Belgorod 00707222
Braila 004039 Ivanovo 0070932
Brasov 004068 Kalinin (Tver) 0070822
Bucuresti 00401 Kaliningrad 007011
Cluz-Napoca 004064 Kursk 007071
Costanta 004041 Moskva 007095
Galati 004036 Saint Petersburg 007812
Iasi 004032 Smolensk 00708122
Suceava 004030 Tula 0070872
Voronezsh 5d 00707322
Voronezsh 6d 0070732
S
Saipan 001670 Sweden 0046
Samoa America 00684 Goeteborg 004631
Saudi Arabia 00966 Karlskrona 0046455
Al Khobar 009663 Malmoe 004640
Dammam 009663 Stockholm 00468
Hofuf 009663 Trelleborg 0046410
Jeddah 009662 Upsala 004618
Mecca 009662 Ystad 0046411
Medina 009664 Sourinam 00597
Riyadh 009661 Sri Lanka 0094
Taif 009662 Ampara 009463
Senegal 00221 Colombo 00941
Seychelles 00248 Galle 00949
Singapore 0065 Kandy 00948
Sierra-Leone 00232 Matara 009441
Free Town 0023222 Mount Lavinia 00941
Wellington 0023223 Vanuniya 009424
Slovecia 00421 Syria 00963
Bratislava 004217 Aleppo 0096321
Kosice 0042195 Banias 0096343
Poprad 0042192 Damascus 0096311
Zilina 0042189 Daraa 0096315
Slovenia 00386 Deir Ezzor 0096351
Celje 0038663 Edleb 0096323
Koper 0038666 Hama 0096333
Kranj 0038664 Hassakah 0096352
Ljubljana 0038661 Homs 0096331
Maribor 0038662 Kordaha 0096341
Murska Sobota 0038669 Kuneitra 0096314
Nova Gorica 0038665 Lattakia 0096341
Novo Mesto 0038668 Nabek 0096312
Solomon Islands 00677 Rakka 0096322
Somalia 00252 Sweda 0096316
Mogadiscio 002521 Tartous 0096343
Eswatini 00268 Zabadany 0096313
Sudan 00249
Atbara 0024921
Elobeid 0024981
Khartoum 0024911
Kosti 0024971
Medani 0024951
Port Sudan 0024931
Sennar 0024961
Shendi 00249161
Τ
Taiwan 00886 Turkmenistan 00993
Chiai 008865 Akhal 009931
Kaohsuing 008867 Dashkhovuz 009933
Keelung 008862 Lebab 009934
Taichung 008864 Mary 009935
Tainan 008866 Walkan 009932
Taipei 008862 Turks & Caicos Islands 001649
Taoyuan 008863 Trinidad & Tobago 001868
Tanzania 00255 Chad 00235
Arusha 0025557 Czech Republic 00420
Dar es Salaam 0025551 Brno 004205
Kilimanzaro Airport 00255575 Hradec Kralove 0042049
Morogoro 0025556 Karlovy Vary 0042017
Zanzibar 0025554 Ostrava 0042069
Tatarstan 007513 Plzen 0042019
Tajikistan 00992 Praha 004202
Thailand 0066 Trutnov 00420439
Bangkok 00662 Usti Nad Labem 0042047
Jamaica 001876 Tunisia 00216
Jibouti 00253 Bizerte 002162
Timor East 00670 Gabes 002165
Togo 00228 Gafsa 002166
Tonga 00676 Kairouan 002167
Tuvalu 00688 Kef 002168
Turkey 0090 Medenine 002165
Adana 0090322 Monastir 002163
Ankara 0090312 Sfax 002164
Bursa 0090224 Sousse 002163
Eskisehir 0090222 Tunis 002161
Gaziantep 0090342
Istanbul (Anatolia) 0090216
Istanbul (Thrace) 0090212
Izmir 0090232
Kayseri 0090352
Konya 0090332
Samsun 0090362
Υ
Yemen 00967
Aden 009672
Baidha 009676
Dhala 0096726
Mamaran Isl. 009673
Mudia 0096737
Qatan 009678
Sadaa 0096751
Sanaa 009671
Tarim 009678

 

F
Ferroes 00298 Finland 00358
Philippines 0063 Helsinki 003589
Cebu 006332 Kotka 003585
Davao 006382 Oulu 003588
Iloilo 006333 Tampere 003583
Manila 00632 Turku – Aabo 0035821
Fiji 00679
Falkland Islands 00500
Χ
Chile 0056 Hawaii 001808
Conception 005641 Hong Kong   00852
Santiago 00562
Talcahuano 005641
Valparaiso 005632
X